LE Europe B.V.
APL0132

Clutch Pulley

Stock Code APL0132
ProductAlternator Spare Part
Group Pulleys
Dimensions (mm)A:55,6 D:17
Weight0.48
Alternative Products ✕
Clutch Pulley
APL0132
No applications found.
APL0132
BrandReference Number
BOSCH1126601549
BOSCH1126601572
IKA3519
INAF2256434
INAF2256435
INAF2256436
INAF2256437
MERCEDES-BENZ6041500160
MERCEDES-BENZ6041500560
ZEN2.05.0375.0
ZEN5375
APL0132   Clutch Pulley
No alternative products found.
APL0132
No spare parts found.