LE Europe B.V.
LEA0763

Alternator 28V / 70A

Stock Code LEA0763
ProductAlternator
Group Agricultural and Construction Machinery
Voltage28V
Output70A
RotationCW
TerminalsB+(5/16
Dimensions (mm)B:14.0 C:101.0
Weight7.62
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 28V / 70A
Alternator 28V / 70A
LEA0763
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
JCB 434S, 436E — — — 2007———
LEA0763
BrandReference Number
BOSCHF042205203
CARGOF032116317
CUMMINS3972735
CUMMINS4936879
DELCO REMY8600017
DELCO REMY8600020
DELCO REMY8600154
DELCO REMY8600360
DELCO REMY8600407
DELCO REMY8600504
DELCO REMY8700019
JCB714-0537
JCB714-40388
JCB714-40473
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRA03812
PRESTOLITEMDA3946
LEA0763   Alternator 28V / 70A
No alternative products found.
LEA0763
No spare parts found.