LE Europe B.V.
LEA1053

Alternator 14V / 120A

Stock Code LEA1053
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output120A
Number of Groove5
RotationCW
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)53.0
Weight4.8
Alternative Products ✓
Alternator 14V / 120A
Alternator 14V / 120A
LEA1053
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 (199.AXN1B) Petrol Engine 114 2007720106
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 ESSEESSE / SUPERSPORT (199.AXX1B) Petrol Engine 132 2008520106
ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.4 — — — 2010———
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) Petrol Engine 70 2008920138
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) Petrol Engine 77 2009920138
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXV1A) Petrol Engine 51 20115201810
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) Petrol Engine 57 20113201810
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A) Petrol Engine 51 20077——
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B) Petrol Engine 74 200710——
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.4 (301J410) Petrol Engine 75 20089——
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A) Petrol Engine 51 201012——
FIAT 500 1.2, 1.4, Linea 1.4 — — — 2007———
FIAT 500 C (312_) 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B) Petrol Engine 74 20096——
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 (199LYB1B) Petrol Engine 70 20129——
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 (199LYF1B) Petrol Engine 88 201310——
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 LPG (199LYF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20142——
FIAT 500L 1.4 — — — 2012———
FIAT 500L 1.4 LPG — — — 2014———
FIAT 500L 1.4 T-JET — — — 2013———
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 (198AXA1B) Petrol Engine 66 20074201412
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 16V (198AXS1B) Petrol Engine 103 20104201412
FIAT Bravo II 1.4 16V Multiair, Doblò II 1.4 — — — 2010———
FIAT DOBLO Bus (263_) 1.4 Natural Power (263AXG1B) Petrol Engine 88 20102202312
FIAT DOBLO Bus (263_) 1.4 (263AXA1A) Petrol Engine 70 20102202312
FIAT DOBLO Bus (263_) 1.4 (263AXG1B, 263AXG1A) Petrol Engine 88 201110202312
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (263_) 1.4 Natural Power Petrol Engine 88 20106202312
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (263_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 70 20102202312
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (263_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 88 201110202312
FIAT DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 70 20104202312
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) Petrol Engine 55 20051020077
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 Petrol Engine 48 200510——
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A) Petrol Engine 57 20056201512
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B) Petrol Engine 70 20051020118
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power Petrol Engine 57 20087——
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 LPG Petrol Engine 57 200812——
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 Petrol Engine 51 20109——
FIAT Grande Punto 1.2 — — — 2005———
FIAT Grande Punto 1.2 LPG — — — 2008———
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 8V — — — 2005—2009—
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 Abarth — — — 2007—2009—
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 LPG — — — 2008—2011—
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A) Petrol Engine 57 2006220136
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 70 20041——
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 66 200312——
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) 1.4 (350BXA1A) Petrol Engine 70 200410201212
FIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 57 20076——
FIAT Palio 1.4 — — — 2003———
FIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 (312PXA1A) Petrol Engine 51 20122——
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,... Petrol Engine 59 1999920064
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199BXB11, 199AXB11) Petrol Engine 57 20123——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Multi Air Petrol Engine 77 20123——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.2 (199AYL1A, 199BYL1A) Petrol Engine 49 20142——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Bifuel Petrol Engine 57 20123——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power Petrol Engine 57 20123——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXH1A, 199BXH1A) Petrol Engine 55 20123——
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.2 (199AXZ1A, 199BXZ1A) Petrol Engine 51 20123——
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 77 20091020122
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) Petrol Engine 57 20091020122
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 (199AXH1A) Petrol Engine 55 2009720122
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.2 Petrol Engine 51 20091020122
FIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.2 60 Petrol Engine 44 20002200910
FIAT Punto IV 1.2, 1.4 — — — 2012———
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 57 20071200912
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.2 16V (192_XA1B) Petrol Engine 59 200111200312
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V (192AXH1B, 192BXH1B) Petrol Engine 70 200310200612
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 66 20053200611
FIAT Stilo 1.4 16V — — — 2004—2008—
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 70 2004120088
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 66 2005320088
FIAT Tipo 1.4 — — — 2016———
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.4 LPG (356WXF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20165202010
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356WXA1B) Petrol Engine 70 20163202010
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356WXF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20163202010
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.4 LPG (356HXF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20165202010
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356HXF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20163202010
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356HXA1B, 357) Petrol Engine 70 20163——
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.4 LPG (356SXF1B) Petrol Engine 88 20165202010
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356SXA1B) Petrol Engine 70 201510——
FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 Petrol Engine 51 20081020165
FORD Ka II 1.2 — — — 2008———
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXE1A) Petrol Engine 66 20071020129
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXF1A) Petrol Engine 57 2005920129
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 LPG (350.AXF1A) Petrol Engine 57 20101120129
LANCIA Musa 1.4 — — — 2004———
LANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A) Petrol Engine 49 20115——
LANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.2 (312.PXA1A, 312.YXA1A) Petrol Engine 51 20115202112
LANCIA Ypsilon II 1.2 8V — — — 2011———
LEA1053
BrandReference Number
BOSCH1986A01358
BOSCH0986083280
CARGO114706
CARGOF032114706
DELCO REMYDA1348
DELCO REMYDA1995
DELCO REMYDRA0238
DELCO REMYDRA0885
DELCO REMYRAA11996
DENSO101210-1380
DENSO101210-1381
DENSO101210-1382
DENSO101210-1470
DENSO102211-8460
DENSO102211-8480
DENSO102211-8481
DENSO104211-3730
DENSODAN597
DENSODAN599
DENSODAN1085
DENSOMS102211-8460
DENSOMS1012101470
DENSOMS1042113730
FIAT46758246
FIAT51709132
FIAT51714792
FIAT51787196
FIAT51859039
FIAT51859041
FIAT51859061
FIAT51880171
FIAT51944893
FIAT52003529
FIAT71784277
FORD1719539
FORDBS5110346BA
HELLA8EL011713-541
HELLA8EL012240-781
HELLA8EL012430-391
HELLACA2070IR
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRA03095
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRA03377
MAGNETI MARELLI63321776
MAGNETI MARELLI63377007
MAGNETI MARELLI63377009
MAGNETI MARELLI63377027
MAGNETI MARELLI063377009010
MAGNETI MARELLI063377556010
MAGNETI MARELLI944390903220
MAGNETI MARELLIMAN7556
LEA1053   Alternator 14V / 120A
Alternative CodeDescriptionRelation
LEA0685 Alternator 14V / 90A 90A Version
LEA0710 Alternator 14V / 75A 75A Version
LEA0808 Alternator 14V / 120A Clutch Pulley
LEA1053
No spare parts found.