LE Europe B.V.
LES0317

Starter Motor 24V / 8.3 kW

Stock Code LES0317
ProductStarter Motor
Group Heavy Duty
Voltage24V
Output8, 3kW
Number of Teeth12
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)A:92.0 B:47.0 C:359.0
Weight14.51
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 24V / 8.3 kW
Starter Motor 24V / 8.3 kW
LES0317
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
CUMMINS Various Applications — — — 2000———
LES0317
BrandReference Number
BOSCHF042S03080
BOSCHF042S03084
BOSCHF042003080
BOSCHF042003084
CARGO114013
CARGOF032114013
CUMMINS3102763
CUMMINS3102767
DELCO REMY8200027
DELCO REMY8200029
DELCO REMY8200086
DELCO REMY8200450
DELCO REMY10461758
DELCO REMY10461759
DELCO REMY19011511
DELCO REMY19011512
DELCO REMY19011524
LEYLAND DAFCST60609
LES0317   Starter Motor 24V / 8.3 kW
No alternative products found.
LES0317
Stock CodeDescription
SSL2009 Solenoid