LE Europe B.V.
LPA0935

Alternator 14V / 150A

Stock Code LPA0935
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output150A
Number of Groove6
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)54.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 150A
Alternator 14V / 150A
LPA0935
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
HYUNDAI GRAND SANTA FÉ 2.2 CRDi All-wheel Drive Diesel 145 20136201811
HYUNDAI GRAND SANTA FÉ 2.2 CRDi All-wheel Drive Diesel 147 20139201811
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) 2.0 CRDi Diesel 135 20098201512
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) 2.0 CRDi Diesel 100 20101201512
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) 2.0 CRDi 4WD Diesel 100 20101201512
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 102 20063201212
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 CRDi 4x4 Diesel 102 20063201212
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 145 20091201212
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 CRDi 4x4 Diesel 145 20091201212
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) 2.0 CRDi Diesel 110 2012920188
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 145 20129201812
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) 2.2 CRDi 4WD Diesel 145 20129201812
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) 2.0 CRDi 4WD Diesel 110 2012920188
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) 2.0 CRDi 4WD Diesel 136 2012920188
KIA CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 110 2010120156
KIA CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 143 2010120156
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 2013320157
KIA SORENTO II (XM) 2.2 CRDi Diesel 145 200911201512
KIA SORENTO II (XM) 2.2 CRDi 4WD Diesel 145 200911201512
KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2.0 CRDi AWD Diesel 135 20108201512
KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2.0 CRDi Diesel 100 20107201512
KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2.0 CRDi AWD Diesel 100 20107201512
LPA0935
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER553943RI
AD KÜHNER553943RID
AD KÜHNER554130RIV
ADLBLUEPRINTADG01184
ADLBLUEPRINTADG011520
AES PSH20.201.094
AES PSH20201094
AES PSHAMA-433
AINDEAI90219
ALANKO444181
ALANKO10444181
APECAAL1907
AS-PLA6253
ATL AutotechnikL51320
AUTOELECTROAEK3733
AUTOTEAMADN495
AUTOTEAMADN495A
AUTOTEAMAMA152
BLUE PRINTADG01184
BLUE PRINTADG011520
BOSCH1986A01282
BOSCH8239
BOSCH0986082390
BV PSH155.578.150
BV PSH155.578.150.050
BV PSH155.578.150.260
BV PSH155578150
CASCOCAL32150GS
CASCOCAL32152
CASCOCAL32152GS
CASCOCAL40495
CASCOCAL40495AS
CASCOCAL40495GS
CEVAM4287
DA SILVA010066
DA SILVADS010066
DELCO REMYDA2108
DELCO REMYDRA0998
DELCO REMYRAA11009
DENSO104210-1060
DENSO0210800070
DENSO1042101060
DENSO1042101061
DENSO1042101062
DENSO1042101063
DENSODAN1102
DRI2263141502
E.G.I. EUROPEA-20133
E.G.I. EUROPEA20133
EAI57740
EDR930998
ELSTOCK28-6843
ELSTOCK286843
ERA209015
EUROTEC12061017
EverkraftABE1515
FAI AutoPartsAL480
GECOA54495A
GECOA541060
HC-Cargo115632
HC-CargoF032115632
HC-PARTS115632
HC-PARTSCA2121IR
HC-PARTSF032115632
HELLA8EL011713211
Henkel Parts3112431
Henkel Parts3112432
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTSJ5110541
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5110541
HYUNDAI37300-2F200
HYUNDAI373002F000
HYUNDAI373002F200
LAUBER11.2121
LGK446826
LUCASLRA03733
LUCASLRA3733
MAGNETI MARELLI63377562
MAGNETI MARELLI63377562010
MAGNETI MARELLI063377562010
MAGNETI MARELLIMAN7562
NAPANAL1887
NAPANAL1907
PowerMax89215814
PowerMax89216730
PROTECHIR7512
QUASARAND1114
RNLRNL1042101060
RNLRNL1042101060B
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT2185
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT2185CP
SANDO2032152
SANDO20321501
SNRAHY8052
SOVEREIGNSB610
STARDAXSTX101698
STARTCAR740ST75
TMIAL03314
VALEO444211
WAI20133N
WAI20133R
WILMINK GROUPWG1916770
WILMINK GROUPWG2010962
LPA0935   Alternator 14V / 150A
No alternative products found.
LPA0935
No spare parts found.