LE Europe B.V.
LPA1547

Alternator 14V / 220A

Stock Code LPA1547
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output220A
Number of Groove8
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)50.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 220A
LPA1547
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS (X164) GL 320 CDI 4-matic (164.822) Diesel 165 2006920095
MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS (X164) GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.822) Diesel 165 2009520128
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122) Diesel 165 2006120107
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 280 CDI 4-matic (251.020) Diesel 140 20065201212
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 280 CDI (251.121, 251.026, 251.126) Diesel 140 20065201212
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.124, 251.125) Diesel 155 20061201412
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.125) Diesel 155 20061201212
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 300 CDI (251.021, 251.121, 251.026, 251.126) Diesel 140 20097201212
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 300 CDI 4-matic (251.020) Diesel 140 20097201212
MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS (W251, V251) R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122) Diesel 165 20097201212
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W221, V221) S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180) Diesel 173 200610201312
LPA1547
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER553371
AD KÜHNER553371RI
AES PSH12201277
AINDEAI90128
AINDECGB85907
ALANKO443199
ALANKO10443199
AS-PLA0431
AS-PLA0431PR
ATL AutotechnikL47800
AUTOELECTROAEK3295
BOSCH1986A01264
BOSCH4780
BOSCH098604780
BOSCH0121813003
BOSCH0121813103
BOSCH0986047800
BOSCH0986047807
BOSCHAL0872X
BV PSH555.550.220
BV PSH555.550.220.010
BV PSH555.550.220.014
BV PSH555.550.220.019
BV PSH555.550.220.280
BV PSH555550220
CASCOCAL10363
CASCOCAL10363AS
CASCOCAL10363GS
CEVAM4827
DA SILVA011705
DELCO REMY12925
DELCO REMYDRB7800
DRI2251862202
EAI57659
EDR947800
ELSTOCK28-5907
ELSTOCK285907
ERA209039
ERA209039A
EUROTEC12047800
EverkraftABE1301
FRIESEN9047800
HC-Cargo114230
HC-CargoF032114230
HC-PARTS114230
HC-PARTSF032114230
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32047800
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS32047800
LGK442571
LUCASLRA03295
LUCASLRA3295
MAGNETI MARELLI944390478000
MERCEDES-BENZ013-154-09-02
MERCEDES-BENZ0131540902
MERCEDES-BENZ013154090280
MERCEDES-BENZA013-154-09-02
MERCEDES-BENZA0131540902
MERCEDES-BENZA013154090280
PowerMax89214977
PROTECHIR6104
QUASARABO1199
REAL20101363
RNLRNL4780
RNLRNL4780NR
RNLRNL4780OER
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT2398CP
SANDO2010363
SANDO20103630
SANDO20103631
SANDO20103632
SOVEREIGNSB576
TMIAL02928
WAI11308N
WAI11308R
WILSON90156584
LPA1547   Alternator 14V / 220A
No alternative products found.
LPA1547
No spare parts found.