LE Europe B.V.
LPS0232

Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW

Stock Code LPS0232
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output1, 7kW
Number of Teeth8
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW
Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW
LPS0232
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS Diesel 81 200511201011
HYUNDAI ACCENT III Saloon (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS Diesel 81 200511201011
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV Saloon (RB) 1.6 CRDI Diesel 100 20114201712
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV Saloon (RB) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 201011201712
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 200511201112
HYUNDAI ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 20112201512
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 CRDi GLS Diesel 81 2005820096
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 65 2005820096
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 CRDi GLS Diesel 75 2004720058
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1.1 CRDi Diesel 55 20081201112
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 20091201212
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 20088201512
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 20089201212
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 55 20089201212
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 66 200710201111
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 200710201111
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 100 201111201612
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 81 201112201612
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 201112201512
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 201112201612
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.6 CRDi Diesel 100 201412——
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.6 CRDi Diesel 81 20135——
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 20135——
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 2013520175
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 2008220126
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 66 2008220126
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 2010120126
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 2012620175
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 94 20126201512
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 81 20126——
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 100 20126——
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 20101120197
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.6 CRDI Diesel 85 2011620197
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 57 2011620197
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.6 CRDI Diesel 94 2011620197
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 75 20041220108
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.5 CRDi VGT Diesel 81 2005820108
KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 20101020133
KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 1.6 CRDi 110 Diesel 85 20101020133
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 2012520187
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 2012520187
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110 Diesel 81 2012520187
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 200612201212
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 201010201212
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 2012920187
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 2012920157
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110 Diesel 81 2013320187
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 20079201212
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 115 Diesel 85 20079201212
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 201010201212
KIA CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 75 2005720068
KIA CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 2005620086
KIA CERATO I Saloon (LD) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 75 2005720068
KIA CERATO I Saloon (LD) 1.6 CRDi Diesel 85 20056200912
KIA PICANTO I (SA) 1.1 CRDi Diesel 55 20051020114
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 2008220129
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 115 Diesel 85 2008220129
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 20101020129
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 2013320187
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110 Diesel 81 2013320187
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 81 20053201112
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 65 20086201112
KIA RIO II Saloon (JB) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 81 20053201112
KIA RIO II Saloon (JB) 1.5 CRDi Diesel 65 20086201112
KIA RIO III (UB) 1.4 CRDi Diesel 66 20119201712
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 CRDi 115 Diesel 85 20092201412
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 20092201412
KIA SOUL II (PS) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 20142201812
KIA SOUL II (PS) 1.6 CRDi 136 Diesel 100 20154201812
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 CRDi 75 Diesel 57 2010220193
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 CRDi 90 Diesel 66 2010220193
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.6 CRDi 128 Diesel 94 2010220193
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 CRDi 75 Diesel 55 2010220193
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.6 CRDi 115 Diesel 85 2010220193
LPS0232
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER201365
AD KÜHNER201365V
AD KÜHNER254598
AD KÜHNER254598V
ADLBLUEPRINTADG01250
AINDECGB23040
AINDECGB53481
ALANKO439554
ALANKO10439554
AMKST1544
APECASM1591
ARTEC48213178
AS-PLS3201
AS-PLS3201S
AS-PLS9075
AS-PLS9075S
AS-PLS9075SR
ATL AutotechnikA23600
AUTOELECTROAET1365
AUTOELECTROAEY2530
AUTOELECTROAEY3901
AUTOTEAMSMA117
BLUE PRINTADG01238C
BLUE PRINTADG01250
BLUE PRINTADG012512C
BORG & BECKBST2569
BOSCH1986S01034
BOSCH2360
BOSCH0986023600
BV PSH150.537.082.130
BV PSH150.537.082.360
BV PSH150.564.082.000
BV PSH150537082
CASCOCST32117
CASCOCST32117GS
CASCOCST32129GS
CASCOCST32134
CASCOCST32134GS
CEVAM9779
DA SILVA040295
DELCO REMYDRS0134
DELCO REMYDRS0134N
DELCO REMYDRS0136
DELCO REMYDRS0136N
DELCO REMYDRS0666
DELCO REMYDRS0666N
DICRA45010134
DICRA45010134N
DICRA45010136
DICRA45010136M
DRI324059082
DRI324061082
DRI324069082
DRI325058122
DRI326088082
DriveTecDMS8729
EAAEAA121932
EAI12129
EAI12175
EDR910134
EDR910134N
EDR910136
EDR910666
EDR910666N
EDREF16660
ELECTROLOGSTR0108sa
ELSTOCK25-3481
ELSTOCK25-3484
ELSTOCK25-4202
ELSTOCK25-5064
ELSTOCK253481
ELSTOCK253484
ELSTOCK254202
ELSTOCK255064
ERA220459
ERA220459A
ERA220502
ERA220543
EUROTEC11040741
EverkraftSBE1643
EverkraftSVE1036
FAI AutoPartsST147
FARCOM106476
FISPA410259
FRIESEN8080310
FRIESEN8080310F
HC-Cargo113797
HC-Cargo116258
HC-CargoF032113797
HC-PARTS113797
HC-PARTS116258
HC-PARTSF032113797
HC-PARTSHJS1365
HC-PARTSJS1365
HELLA8EA738258-531
HELLA8EA012526121
HELLA8EA738258531
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5210514
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5210530
HOFFERH5015169
HOFFERH5015318
HYUNDAI36100-2A300
HYUNDAI361002A000
HYUNDAI361002A100
HYUNDAI361002A300
HYUNDAI361002A305
JAPANPARTSMTM946
JP GROUP3690300200
JP GROUP3690300209
KIA36100-2A000
KIA36100-2A100
KIA36100-2A305
KIA361002A000
KIA361002A100
KIA361002A300
KIA361002A305
LAUBER221365
LGK336081
LUCASLRS2309
LUCASLRS02309
LUCASLRS02312
LUCASLRS02530
LUCASLRS03901
MEAT & DORIA50259
MEAT & DORIA5015169
MEAT & DORIA5015318
MESSMER220543
NAPANSM1591
NPSH521I10
PowerMax8213178
PowerMax88213178
PROTECHIR9709
QUASARSMD1010
QUINTON HAZELL8080310
REAL20493711
RNL1365JSR
ROLLING COMPONENTSSTM1404
ROLLING COMPONENTSSTM1421
SANDO6032117
SANDO6032117.1
SANDO6032129.1
SANDO6032134.1
SANDO60321171
SANDO60321291
SANDO60321341
SOVEREIGNSS586
SPIDAN4849SP
SPIDANSP4849
TMIST01510
VALEO458755
VALEO460482
VALEO600129
VALEO600243
VALEO600259
VALEO640555
VALEO644850
VALEO1195925
VALEO1205914
VALEO1250295
VALEOS0001250295
VALEOTM000A33401
VALEOTM000V33401
WAI33309N
WAI33309R
WAI33312N
LPS0232   Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW
No alternative products found.
LPS0232
No spare parts found.