LE Europe B.V.
LPS0844

Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW

Stock Code LPS0844
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output1, 7kW
Number of Teeth13
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW
LPS0844
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
INFINITI Q50 2.0 T Petrol Engine 155 20144——
INFINITI Q60 Coupe 2.0 T Petrol Engine 155 20169——
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 CGI (204.031) Petrol Engine 115 2008120141
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 (205.042) Petrol Engine 135 20131220188
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 180 (205.040, 205.140) Petrol Engine 115 2014320213
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 250 (205.045) Petrol Engine 155 2014320185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 (205.048) Petrol Engine 180 2015920188
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 160 (205.044) Petrol Engine 95 20154201911
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 4-matic (205.043) Petrol Engine 135 2015420188
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 350 e (205.047) Plug-In Hybrid 205 2015220188
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 (205.083) Petrol Engine 190 2018520215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 180 (205.040) Petrol Engine 110 20181020213
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 (205.083) Petrol Engine 183 2018520215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 4-matic (205.084) Petrol Engine 190 2018520215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 160 (205.075) Petrol Engine 95 2019620215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 180 (205.076) Petrol Engine 115 2019620215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 4-matic (205.079) Petrol Engine 150 2019820215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 e (205.053) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2019720215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 e 4-matic (205.054) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2019720215
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 180 (205.440) Petrol Engine 115 2016620208
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 200 (205.442) Petrol Engine 135 2016620185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 200 4-matic (205.443) Petrol Engine 135 2016620185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 250 (205.445) Petrol Engine 155 2016620185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 300 (205.448) Petrol Engine 180 2016620185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 300 (205.483) Petrol Engine 190 2018520234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 180 (205.476) Petrol Engine 115 2019620234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 200 (205.480) Petrol Engine 150 2019820234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 180 (204.331) Petrol Engine 115 20131——
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 180 (205.340) Petrol Engine 115 20151020208
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 200 (205.342) Petrol Engine 135 20151020185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 250 (205.345) Petrol Engine 155 20151020185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 300 (205.348) Petrol Engine 180 201510201812
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 200 4-matic (205.343) Petrol Engine 135 2016420185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 300 (205.383) Petrol Engine 190 2018520234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 180 (205.340) Petrol Engine 110 20181120208
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 300 4-matic (205.384) Petrol Engine 190 2018520234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 180 (205.376) Petrol Engine 115 2019620234
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 (204.231) Petrol Engine 115 2012220148
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 180 (205.240) Petrol Engine 115 2014920208
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 200 (205.242) Petrol Engine 135 2014920185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 250 (205.245) Petrol Engine 155 2014920185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 160 (205.244) Petrol Engine 95 20154201911
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 200 4-matic (205.243) Petrol Engine 135 2015420185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 300 (205.248) Petrol Engine 180 2015920185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 350 e (205.247) Plug-In Hybrid 205 2015220185
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 300 (205.283) Petrol Engine 190 2018520212
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 300 4-matic (205.284) Petrol Engine 190 2018520212
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 160 (205.275) Petrol Engine 95 20196201911
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 180 (205.276) Petrol Engine 115 2019620212
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 300 e (205.253) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2019720212
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 (212.034) Petrol Engine 135 20131201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 250 (212.036) Petrol Engine 155 20131201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 NGT (212.035) Petrol Engine 115 20137201512
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 180 (212.040) Petrol Engine 115 20138201512
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 200 (213.042) Petrol Engine 135 2016120195
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 200 4-matic (213.043) Petrol Engine 135 2016720196
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 250 (213.045) Petrol Engine 155 20167202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 300 (213.048) Petrol Engine 180 2016720206
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 180 (213.040) Petrol Engine 115 2016120196
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 350 e (213.050) Plug-In Hybrid 210 2016720196
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 350 e (213.050) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2016920196
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 200 (213.080) Petrol Engine 145 201810202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 300 e (213.053) Plug-In Hybrid 235 201811202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 300 (213.048, 213.083) Petrol Engine 190 20192202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 300 e 4-matic (213.054) Plug-In Hybrid 235 20207202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 200 (207.434) Petrol Engine 135 20133201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 250 (207.436) Petrol Engine 155 20136201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 200 (238.442) Petrol Engine 135 20176——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 300 (238.483) Petrol Engine 190 20193——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 200 4-matic (238.443) Petrol Engine 135 201710——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 300 (238.448) Petrol Engine 180 20176——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 200 (207.334) Petrol Engine 135 20136201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 250 (207.336) Petrol Engine 155 20136201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 300 (238.383) Petrol Engine 190 20188——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 200 4-matic (238.343) Petrol Engine 135 20176——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 300 (238.348) Petrol Engine 180 201612——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 200 (238.342) Petrol Engine 135 201612——
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 250 (212.236) Petrol Engine 155 201211201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 200 (212.234) Petrol Engine 135 201211201612
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 300 e (213.253) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2020620238
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (213.287) Mild Hybrid 145 20196202310
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 200 4-matic (213.243) Petrol Engine 135 2017120196
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 250 (213.245) Petrol Engine 155 20167201811
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 200 (213.242) Petrol Engine 135 2016720206
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 300 e 4-matic (253.953) Plug-In Hybrid 235 20191120226
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 350 e 4-matic (253.954) Plug-In Hybrid 235 2016120194
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 250 4-matic (253.946) Petrol Engine 155 2015620194
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC Coupe (C253) 300 e 4-matic (253.353) Plug-In Hybrid 235 20191120233
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC Coupe (C253) 300 4-matic (253.384) Petrol Engine 190 20191120233
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC Coupe (C253) 350 e 4-matic (253.354) Plug-In Hybrid 235 20161020194
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC Coupe (C253) 300 4-matic (253.349) Petrol Engine 180 20161020194
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC Coupe (C253) 250 4-matic (253.346) Petrol Engine 155 2016620194
MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (V167) GLE 350 e 4-matic (167.154) Plug-In Hybrid 245 2020620233
MERCEDES-BENZ GLE Coupe (C167) GLE 350 e 4-matic (167.354) Plug-In Hybrid 245 2020620233
MERCEDES-BENZ GLK-CLASS (X204) 250 4-matic (204.937) Petrol Engine 155 2013820156
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC (R172) 180 (172.431) Petrol Engine 115 20161——
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC (R172) 200 (172.434) Petrol Engine 135 20161——
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC (R172) 300 (172.438) Petrol Engine 180 20161——
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R172) 300 (172.438) Petrol Engine 180 20157——
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R172) 200 (172.434) Petrol Engine 135 20154——
LPS0844
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER255441
AD KÜHNER255441D
AD KÜHNER256710
AD KÜHNER256710D
AES PSH20130041
AINDECGB54477
ALANKO438221
ALANKO10438221
APECASM2023
AS-PLS6262
AS-PLS6262S
AS-PLS6296
AS-PLS6296S
AUTOELECTROAEY3804
BOSCH0986UR1837
BOSCH0986026600
BV PSH550.585.132.050
BV PSH550.585.132.058
BV PSH550.585.132.260
BV PSH550.585.132.265
BV PSH550.585.132.280
BV PSH550585132
BV PSH550914112
BV PSH550914132
CASCOCST40407
CASCOCST40407GS
CEVAM3744
DELCO REMYDRS0853
DELCO REMYDRS1015
DELCO REMYDRS1386
DENSO428000-9210
DENSO428000-9211
DENSO428000-9212
DENSO438000-2020
DENSO438000-2021
DENSO438000-3160
DENSO4280002020
DENSO4280009210
DENSO4280009211
DENSO4280009212
DENSO4380000090
DENSO4380000091
DENSO4380000092
DENSO4380002020
DENSO4380002021
DENSO4380003160
DENSO4380003490
DENSODSN1205
DENSOMS438000-3160
DENSOMS4380003160
DRI325081132
DRI325203132
DRI3250811302
EAI12455
EDR910853
EDR911015
EDR911386
ELSTOCK25-4477
ELSTOCK254477
ELSTOCK255477
ERA220938
EUROTEC11090347
EverkraftSDE1409
EverkraftSDE1517E
EverkraftSRE1334
FAI AutoPartsST335
FARCOM108155
HC-Cargo116555
HC-CargoF032116555
HC-PARTS116555
HC-PARTSF032116555
HELLA8EA011612-161
HELLA8EA011612161
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS42001002
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTSR5211073
LGK332166
LUCASLRS03804
LUCASLRS3804
LUCASLRS04315
LUCASLRS4315
MEAT & DORIA5040573
MERCEDES-BENZ274-906-16-00
MERCEDES-BENZ274-906-21-00
MERCEDES-BENZ274-906-21-00-80
MERCEDES-BENZ2649060400
MERCEDES-BENZ2749060400
MERCEDES-BENZ2749060500
MERCEDES-BENZ2749061600
MERCEDES-BENZ2749061700
MERCEDES-BENZ2749062100
MERCEDES-BENZ274906040080
MERCEDES-BENZ274906160080
MERCEDES-BENZ274906210080
MERCEDES-BENZA2649060400
MERCEDES-BENZA2649061900
MERCEDES-BENZA2749060400
MERCEDES-BENZA2749060500
MERCEDES-BENZA2749061600
MERCEDES-BENZA2749061700
MERCEDES-BENZA2749062100
MERCEDES-BENZA274906040080
MERCEDES-BENZA274906160080
MERCEDES-BENZA274906210080
MESSMER220938
NAPANSM2023
NISSAN23300-4GD0C
NISSAN23300-4GDOC
NISSAN23300-HG00E
NISSAN23300HG00E
NISSAN233004GD0C
NISSAN233004GDOC
PowerMax88214613
PROTECHIR1063
PROTECHIR1118
QUASARSND1202
RNL4280009210RR
RNL4380002020RR
RNLRNL4380002020
SANDO6040407
SANDO60404071
SEG AUTOMOTIVE0399707144
SEG AUTOMOTIVE0399708124
SOVEREIGNST150
TMIST01953
TMIST02934
VAG0399707144
VAG0399708124
WAI31257N
WAI31465N
WürtembergWURT5B700813
LPS0844   Starter Motor 12V / 1,7kW
No alternative products found.
LPS0844
No spare parts found.