LE Europe B.V.
LPS0923

Starter Motor 12V / 2,2kW

Stock Code LPS0923
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output2, 2kW
Number of Teeth10
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 2,2kW
LPS0923
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 420 CDI (211.029) Diesel 231 20061200812
MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS (X164) GL 420 CDI 4-matic (164.828) Diesel 225 2006920095
MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS (X164) GL 450 CDI 4-matic (164.828) Diesel 225 2009520128
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W164) ML 420 CDI 4-matic (164.128) Diesel 225 2006220099
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W164) ML 450 CDI 4-matic (164.128) Diesel 225 20099201112
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W221, V221) S 420 CDI (221.028, 221.128) Diesel 235 200610200912
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W221, V221) S 450 CDI (221.028, 221.128) Diesel 235 20091201312
LPS0923
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER254391
AES PSH12130331
AINDECGB21270
ALANKO439463
ALANKO10439463
Andre Niermann01109262
AS-PLS0210
ATL AutotechnikA21270
AUTOELECTROAEX1079
BOSCH00010DB55E
BOSCH0001109262
BOSCH0001109263
BOSCH0986021270
BOSCH0986021273
BTS TurboS512050
BV PSH550.537.102.010
BV PSH550537102
CASCOCST10423
CASCOCST10423AS
CASCOCST10423GS
CEVAM3294
DA SILVA020488
DA SILVADS020488
DELCO REMYDRT1270
DRI325084102
EAI12333
EDR921270
ELSTOCK255008
ERA220603
EUROTEC11021270
EverkraftSBE1709
FRIESEN8021270
FRIESEN8021270F
HC-Cargo110590
HC-Cargo115939
HC-PARTS115939
LGK332258
LOGISTIK332258
LUCASLRS03835
LUCASLRS3835
MEAT & DORIA5010417
MERCEDES-BENZ0061510101
MERCEDES-BENZ61510101
MERCEDES-BENZ0061515601
MERCEDES-BENZ006151010180
MERCEDES-BENZ006151560180
MERCEDES-BENZ6291510301
MERCEDES-BENZA0061510101
MERCEDES-BENZA0061515601
MERCEDES-BENZA006151010180
MERCEDES-BENZA006151560180
MERCEDES-BENZA6291510301
PowerMax88214360
PROTECHIR8173
QUASARSBO1226
RNLRNL2127
SANDO6010423
TMIST01982
WAI31688N
LPS0923   Starter Motor 12V / 2,2kW
No alternative products found.
LPS0923
No spare parts found.