LE Europe B.V.
LPS1055

Starter Motor 12V / 1,4kW

Stock Code LPS1055
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output1, 4kW
Number of Teeth12
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 1,4kW
LPS1055
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
BMW 1 (F20) 125 d Diesel 160 2012320152
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d Diesel 100 2011720196
BMW 1 (F20) 116 d Diesel 85 2011720152
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d Diesel 105 2011720152
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d Diesel 135 2011720152
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d Diesel 147 2011720152
BMW 1 (F20) 116 d Diesel 85 2012320152
BMW 1 (F20) 114 d Diesel 70 20121120156
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d xDrive Diesel 135 20121120152
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d xDrive Diesel 147 20121120152
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d xDrive Diesel 105 2013720152
BMW 1 (F21) 116 d Diesel 85 20111220152
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d Diesel 100 20111220196
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d Diesel 105 20111220152
BMW 1 (F21) 125 d Diesel 155 20111220195
BMW 1 (F21) 125 d Diesel 160 20111220152
BMW 1 (F21) 114 d Diesel 70 2012720195
BMW 1 (F21) 116 d Diesel 85 2012720152
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d Diesel 120 2012720196
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d Diesel 135 2012720152
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d xDrive Diesel 135 2012220152
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d xDrive Diesel 147 2012120152
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d Diesel 147 2012120152
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d xDrive Diesel 105 2013520152
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 220 d Diesel 147 201210201411
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 220 d Diesel 135 20131020176
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 218 d Diesel 105 2014320156
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 225 d Diesel 160 2014120176
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d Diesel 135 20111120163
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d Diesel 120 201111201810
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d Diesel 147 20111120163
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 316 d Diesel 85 20123201810
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d Diesel 105 2012320156
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d Diesel 100 20123201810
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d xDrive Diesel 120 20128201810
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d xDrive Diesel 135 2012820156
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d xDrive Diesel 147 2012820156
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 325 d Diesel 160 2013320162
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d xDrive Diesel 105 2013720156
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d Diesel 120 2013320183
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 318 d Diesel 105 2013320156
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d Diesel 135 2013320156
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d xDrive Diesel 135 2013720156
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 325 d Diesel 160 2013720166
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d xDrive Diesel 147 2013720156
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d Diesel 147 2013320156
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 316 d Diesel 85 20121120196
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d Diesel 105 20121120156
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d Diesel 135 2012720162
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d Diesel 120 2012720196
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d Diesel 147 2012720162
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 325 d Diesel 160 2013320162
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d xDrive Diesel 135 2013320156
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d xDrive Diesel 105 2013720156
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d xDrive Diesel 147 2013320156
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 420 d Diesel 135 20131020156
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 420 d Diesel 147 20131020156
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 425 d Diesel 160 2014720162
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d xDrive Diesel 135 20131120152
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d Diesel 120 2013720206
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d Diesel 147 2013720153
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d xDrive Diesel 147 20131120153
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 425 d Diesel 160 2014320162
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 418 d Diesel 105 2014320156
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d Diesel 135 2014320152
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d xDrive Diesel 135 2014320152
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d Diesel 147 2014320152
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d xDrive Diesel 147 2014320152
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d Diesel 135 2010620146
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d Diesel 120 20106201610
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d Diesel 147 2010620146
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d xDrive Diesel 155 20119201610
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d Diesel 155 20119201610
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d Diesel 160 20119201610
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d xDrive Diesel 160 20119201610
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d xDrive Diesel 135 2013720146
BMW 5 (F10) 518 d Diesel 105 2013720146
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d xDrive Diesel 147 2013120146
BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07) 520 d Diesel 135 2011420172
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d Diesel 135 2010620146
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d Diesel 147 2010620146
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 525 d Diesel 160 2011920172
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 525 d xDrive Diesel 160 2011920172
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d xDrive Diesel 135 2013720146
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 518 d Diesel 105 2013720146
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d xDrive Diesel 147 2013720146
LPS1055
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER255178
AD KÜHNER255178B
AD KÜHNER255178R
AD KÜHNER255178S
AES PSH12130352
AINDECGB20902
AINDECGB54362
ALANKO438903
ALANKO10438903
ALANKO11438903
AMKST1200
APECASM1141
AS-PLS0690
AS-PLS0690PR
AS-PLS0690S
ATL AutotechnikA24980
AUTOELECTROAEY2690
BMW12-41-8-571-905
BMW12-41-8-577-009
BMW12-41-8-581-100
BMW12-41-8-587-708
BMW8571905
BMW8577009
BMW8581100
BMW8587708
BMW12418571905
BMW12418577009
BMW12418581100
BMW12418587708
BMW1241857190502
BMW1241857700902
BOSCH1986S00878
BOSCH2498
BOSCH0001172406
BOSCH0001172407
BOSCH0986024980
BOSCH0986024983
BV PSH210.549.123.010
BV PSH210.549.123.018
BV PSH210.549.123.280
BV PSH210549123
CASCOCST10539
CASCOCST10539GS
CEVAM3218
DA SILVA020756
DELCO REMYDRS0902
DELCO REMYRAS31013
DRI315057122
EAI12344
EDR910902
ELSTOCK25-4362
ELSTOCK254362
ERA221007
ERA221007A
EUROTEC11024980
EverkraftSBE1307
EverkraftSBE1307P
FAI AutoPartsST122
FARCOM108036
HC-Cargo115558
HC-CargoF032115558
HC-PARTS115558
HC-PARTSF032115558
HELLA8EA011611-641
HELLA8EA011611641
HELLA8EA738259651
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS42024980
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS42024980
LGK332128
LUCASLRS02690
LUCASLRS2690
MEAT & DORIA5010964
MEAT & DORIA5010964G
NAPANSM1141
PowerMax88214455
PROTECHIR8272
QUASARSBO1340
REAL20401935
RNLRNL2498
ROLLING COMPONENTSSTM1254
SANDO6010539
SANDO6010539.1
SANDO60105390
SANDO60105391
SEG AUTOMOTIVE0001172406
SEG AUTOMOTIVE0001172407
SOVEREIGNST025
TESLA TECHNICSTT17029PRO
TMIST01854
VALEO458868
WAI30327N
LPS1055   Starter Motor 12V / 1,4kW
No alternative products found.
LPS1055
No spare parts found.