LE Europe B.V.
SDR1010

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR1010
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:25,8 L:64 PID:12
Weight0.26
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR1010
No applications found.
SDR1010
BrandReference Number
BOSCH1006209404
BOSCH1006209410
BOSCH1006209414
BOSCH1006209416
BOSCH1006209427
BOSCH1006209447
BOSCH1006209462
BOSCH1006209463
BOSCH1006209471
BOSCH9001066236
BOSCH9001082340
BOSCH9001082618
BOSCH9001082660
BOSCH9001082686
BOSCH9001082748
BOSCH9001336324
CARGO130396
FIAT9936602
FIAT9937705
FIAT82327386
GENERAL MOTORS09307667
GHIBAUDI MARIO2921
VAG78MU11350A
VAG059911335B
VAGZBC911335
ZEN1.01.0108.0
ZEN0108
SDR1010   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR1010
No spare parts found.