LE Europe B.V.
SDR1019

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR1019
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:34,8 L:61,1
Weight0.17
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR1019
No applications found.
SDR1019
BrandReference Number
BOSCH2006382020
BOSCH2006382150
BOSCH2006382176
BOSCH2006383150
FIAT8122127
FIAT8122128
GHIBAUDI MARIO3315
ZEN1.01.0218.0
ZEN0218
SDR1019   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR1019
No spare parts found.