LE Europe B.V.
SDR3001

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR3001
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:29,64 L:102
Weight0.67
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR3001
No applications found.
SDR3001
BrandReference Number
CARGO132004
DENSO283001600
DENSO283001601
DENSO283001602
DENSO283001603
DENSO283001790
DENSO283001791
DENSO283001800
DENSO283002000
DENSO283002110
DENSO283002111
DENSO283002270
DENSO283003630
DENSO283003631
DENSO283004160
DENSO283006940
GHIBAUDI MARIO1680
GHIBAUDI MARIO1782
HONDA31204657617
ISUZU8941291870
TOYOTA28101-10710
TOYOTA2801120540
TOYOTA2801126041
TOYOTA2801126042
TOYOTA2801135030
ZEN1.01.0947.0
ZEN0947
SDR3001   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR3001
No spare parts found.