LE Europe B.V.
SDR5002

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR5002
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:25,8 L:70,8 PID:11,5
Weight0.29
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR5002
No applications found.
SDR5002
BrandReference Number
BOSCH9001336222
CARGO130737
FEMSA170613
FEMSA1706114
FIAT4130651
FIAT4142235
FIAT4145751
FIAT4202988
FIAT4249166
FIAT9936036
FIAT9941892
GAREF58350001
GAREF58350002
GHIBAUDI MARIO2730
GHIBAUDI MARIO3051
MAGNETI MARELLI74860391
MAGNETI MARELLI74861441
MAGNETI MARELLI74861461
MAGNETI MARELLI74876851
MAGNETI MARELLI74881251
MAGNETI MARELLI85540661
MAGNETI MARELLI85540811
ZEN1.01.0120.0
ZEN0120
SDR5002   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR5002
No spare parts found.