LE Europe B.V.
BX162

Carbon Brush

Stock Code BX162
ProductAlternator Spare Part
Group Carbon Brushes
Dimensions (mm)L:10 W:5 H:17
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Carbon Brush
BX162
No applications found.
BX162
BrandReference Number
BOSCH1127014001
BOSCH1127014009
MERCEDES-BENZ1540114
MERCEDES-BENZ1544414
MERCEDES-BENZ1545414
MERCEDES-BENZ1545514
OPEL1205010
BX162   Carbon Brush
No alternative products found.
BX162
No spare parts found.