LE Europe B.V.
LEA0427

Alternator 14V / 70A

Stock Code LEA0427
ProductAlternator
Group Agricultural and Construction Machinery
Voltage14V
Output70A
Number of Groove1
RotationCW
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)73.0
TerminalsB+(M6) W(M5)
Dimensions (mm)A:36.5.0 B:12.0 C:83.0
Weight4.7
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 70A
Alternator 14V / 70A
LEA0427
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 3085, 3095, 3115, 3125 Tractor — — — 1990———
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 350, 355, 360, 365, 362 Tractor — — — 1986———
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 3645, 3655 Tractor — — — 1990———
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 375, 390, 390T, 398, 399 Tractor — — — 1983———
LEA0427
BrandReference Number
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.24249
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.24294
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.24387
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022200
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022293
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022382
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022383
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022395
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022528
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022529
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022530
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022531
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022532
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022553
LUCAS / LUCAS ELEKTRIK A.S.54022617
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRA958
LUCAS AFTER MARKETNAB415
MAGNETI MARELLI63324294
MAGNETI MARELLIMAN153
MASSEY FERGUSON3478360M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3478360R91
MASSEY FERGUSON3582821R1
MASSEY FERGUSON3611576M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3611577M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3612670M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3615942R1
MASSEY FERGUSON3701911M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3701912M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3760524M91
MASSEY FERGUSON3930504R1
MASSEY FERGUSON35599503M91
MASSEY FERGUSON35599504M91
VALEO ( Motorola )2541290
VALEO ( Motorola )2541400
LEA0427   Alternator 14V / 70A
No alternative products found.
LEA0427
No spare parts found.