LE Europe B.V.
LES0400

Starter Motor 12V / 2.6 kW

Stock Code LES0400
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output2, 6kW
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)A:81.5 B:24.0 C:207.0
Weight6.02
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 2.6 kW
Starter Motor 12V / 2.6 kW
LES0400
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
CITROEN Jumper (230P 4X4), (230L 4x4), (230) 2.8 HDi — — — 2000—2002—
CITROEN Jumper (244) 2.8 HDi — — — 2002———
CITROËN JUMPER I Bus (230P) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2000920024
CITROËN JUMPER I Bus (230P) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 2000920024
CITROËN JUMPER I Platform/Chassis (230) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1999120022
CITROËN JUMPER I Platform/Chassis (230) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2000920024
CITROËN JUMPER I Van (230L) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2000920024
CITROËN JUMPER I Van (230L) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 2000920024
CITROËN JUMPER II Bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2002420066
CITROËN JUMPER II Bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi All-wheel Drive Diesel 94 2002420066
CITROËN JUMPER II Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2002420066
CITROËN JUMPER II Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 2002220066
CITROËN JUMPER II Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 107 2004520066
CITROËN JUMPER II Van (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 2002420066
CITROËN JUMPER II Van (244) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 2002420066
CITROËN JUMPER II Van (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 107 2004420066
FIAT Ducato (230) 2.5D, 2.5TDi, 2.5D 4X4 — — — 1994—2002—
FIAT Ducato (230) 2.5TDi 4x4, 2.8TDi, 2.8TDi 4x4 — — — 1997—2002—
FIAT Ducato (230) 2.8 JTD 4x4, 2.8 JTD — — — 2001—2002—
FIAT Ducato (230) 2.8D, 2.5TDi 4x4, 2.8D 4x4, 2.8TDi — — — 1998—2002—
FIAT Ducato (230) 2.8JTD, 2.8 JTD 4x4 — — — 2000—2002—
FIAT Ducato (244) 2.8 JTD Power — — — 2004—2006—
FIAT Ducato (244) 2.8 JTD, 2.8 JTD 4x4, 2.8 JTD power — — — 2002———
FIAT Ducato (244) 2.8 JTD, 2.JTD 4x4 — — — 2002—2006—
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato Diesel 85 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato Diesel 80 1994720024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.8 TDI Diesel 90 19971020024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.5 TDI 4x4 Diesel 85 1997420024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1998220024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.8 TDI 4x4 Diesel 90 1999720024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 94 20001120024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20001120024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 94 200112——
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.8 TD Diesel 90 20031120067
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.8 TD 4x4 Diesel 90 20031120067
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 107 2004420067
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.5 D Diesel 62 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.5 TDI Diesel 80 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.5 D 4x4 Diesel 62 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1998220024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.8 TDI Diesel 90 19981220024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.5 TDI 4x4 Diesel 85 1998620024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.8 iDTD 4x4 Diesel 90 1998520019
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20011020024
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 94 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 90 20031120067
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.8 JTD Power Diesel 107 2004420067
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.5 TDI Diesel 85 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.5 TDI Diesel 80 1994320024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 TDI Diesel 90 19971020024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1998520024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.5 TDI 4x4 Diesel 85 1998520024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 D 4x4 Diesel 64 1998820024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 TDI 4x4 Diesel 90 1999620024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 94 20001120024
FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20001120024
FIAT DUCATO Van (244_) 2.8 JTD Diesel 94 200112201112
FIAT DUCATO Van (244_) 2.8 JTD 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Van (244_) 2.8 TD Diesel 90 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Van (244_) 2.8 JTD Power Diesel 107 2004420067
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 1.9 TD 4x4 Diesel 68 1996720024
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 2.5 DT Diesel 62 199710200111
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1999120022
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 2.8 HDI Diesel 94 20001120024
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 2.8 HDi Diesel 93 200010200111
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 20001020024
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi Diesel 107 2004420066
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 107 2004420066
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1999120022
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) 2.8 HDI Diesel 94 20001120024
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) 2.8 HDi Diesel 93 200010200111
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L) 2.5 DT Diesel 62 199710200111
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L) 2.8 D Diesel 64 1999120022
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L) 2.8 HDI Diesel 94 20001120024
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L) 2.8 HDi Diesel 93 200010200111
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 20001020024
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi 4x4 Diesel 94 20011220066
PEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi Diesel 107 2004420066
LES0400
BrandReference Number
BOSCH0986021041
CARGO112026
CARGOF032112026
DELCO REMYDRS3557
DELCO REMYRAS34668
DELCO REMYRS34668
DENSODSN502
DENSODSN582
FIAT46208436
FIAT46231646
FIAT71721242
FIAT71782324
FIAT71782325
FIAT717782324
FIAT1319555080
FIAT1331329080
FIATK1319555080
FIATK1331329080
HELLA8EA011610-931
HELLA8EA737526-001
HELLACS1109
ISKRAMS666
IVECO131955508
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRT00188
MAGNETI MARELLI63114014
MAGNETI MARELLI063114014
MAGNETI MARELLI943114014
MAGNETI MARELLI943221281
MAGNETI MARELLI944280800220
MAGNETI MARELLIMRS80022
MAGNETI MARELLIMSN801
MAGNETI MARELLIMSR2128
MAKO063114014000
PSA580SZ1
PSA5802Y9
LES0400   Starter Motor 12V / 2.6 kW
No alternative products found.
LES0400
Stock CodeDescription
SDR5005 Starter Drive