LE Europe B.V.
LES0666

Starter Motor 12V / 1.4kW

Stock Code LES0666
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output1, 4kW
Number of Teeth11
RotationCW
Weight3.47
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 1.4kW
Starter Motor 12V / 1.4kW
LES0666
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BB) Petrol Engine 76 19962200110
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BH) Petrol Engine 66 199510200110
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V — — — 1997—2002—
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AH) Petrol Engine 66 199510200110
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AB) Petrol Engine 76 19963200110
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 76 20009200110
FIAT Bravo I 1.6 16V — — — 1997—2001—
FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A) Petrol Engine 76 200110——
FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) 1.6 Natural Power Petrol Engine 76 20029——
FIAT DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) 1.6 Natural Power Petrol Engine 76 20029——
FIAT DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) 1.6 16V (223AXD1A) Petrol Engine 76 200110——
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 68 1999320008
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Petrol Engine 76 1996920025
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower Petrol Engine 76 1999420025
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 75 1997419992
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V — — — 1996———
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V Petrol Engine 76 1996920025
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A) Petrol Engine 76 1999420008
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 Blupower (186AMA1A) Petrol Engine 70 1999420049
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A) Petrol Engine 76 1999420049
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A) Petrol Engine 76 2000920106
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A) Petrol Engine 76 20011020058
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V — — — 1998———
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V (178DXD1A) Petrol Engine 74 1996620012
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 76 2001220121
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 74 19989200912
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.6 (178CYC1AAT) Petrol Engine 76 200011201212
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V (192_XB1A) Petrol Engine 76 200110200611
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 77 20055200611
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 77 20053200712
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 76 2003120088
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI) Petrol Engine 76 1996119997
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 16V — — — 1994—1999—
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI) Petrol Engine 76 1996119997
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.6 16V (839AXA1A) Petrol Engine 76 19997200510
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.6 16V (839BXA1A) Petrol Engine 76 19997200510
LES0666
BrandReference Number
BOSCH0986022111
DELCO REMYDRS3583
DELCO REMYDS4693
FIAT46451529
FIAT46531437
HELLA8EA737820-001
HELLACS1191
LUCAS AFTER MARKETLRS01431
MAGNETI MARELLI63111008
MAGNETI MARELLI63111016
MAGNETI MARELLI63111018
MAGNETI MARELLI63111036
MAGNETI MARELLI63111037
MAGNETI MARELLI63223536
MAGNETI MARELLI944280800520
MAGNETI MARELLIMRS80052
LES0666   Starter Motor 12V / 1.4kW
No alternative products found.
LES0666
Stock CodeDescription
SDR5023 Starter Drive