LE Europe B.V.
LPA0177

Alternator 14V / 120A

Stock Code LPA0177
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output120A
Number of Groove6
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)50.0
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 120A
Alternator 14V / 120A
LPA0177
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19) Petrol Engine 102 2000720027
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35) Petrol Engine 102 2000720027
LPA0177
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER301045RI
AINDECGB19240
AINDECGB81977
ALANKO442007
ALANKO10442007
AS-PLA0116
AS-PLA0544
AS-PLA0544S
AUTOELECTROAEA1266
BOM-Prestolite20110166
BOSCH1986A00849
BOSCH1986A01153
BOSCH0123212002
BOSCH0123505001
BOSCH0123510063
BOSCH0124515023
BOSCH0124515082
BOSCH0124515086
BOSCH0124515385
BOSCH0986039240
BOSCH0986045021
BOSCHF042A01067
BOSCHF042301067
BOSCH UP TestALT2060
BV PSH135.506.120.010
BV PSH135506120
CASCOCAL10216
CASCOCAL10216AS
CASCOCAL10216GS
CEVAM4629
DA SILVA011156
DA SILVADS011156
DELCO REMY3493824
DELCO REMY10457160
DELCO REMYDRA3479N
DELCO REMYDRA9240
DELCO REMYQY2K4A
DELCO REMYQY6G3
DELCO REMYQY7E3
DELCO REMYQY12E3A0039797
DELCO REMYQY13F4
DELCO REMYQY22J3A
DELCO REMYQY23L3
DELCO REMYQY30K2
DRI2281221202
DRI2283231002
DriveTecDMS8210
EAI56330
ELSTOCK281977
ERA210165
EUROTEC12039240
EUROTEC12045020
EverkraftAVE1443
FRIESEN9039240
FRIESEN9039240F
FRIESEN9043680
FRIESEN9043680F
GENERAL MOTORS92059985
GENERAL MOTORS93359979
HC-Cargo111732
HC-CargoF032111732
HC-PARTS111732
HC-PARTSCA1045IR
HC-PARTSF032111732
HC-PARTSHCA1045IR
HELLA8EL012427831
HELLA8EL732900001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32039240
LGK441192
LOGISTIK441192
LUCASLRB00166
LUCASLRB166
MAGNETI MARELLI944390392400
MAGNETI MARELLI944390900130
OPEL1204146
OPEL6204002
OPEL6204110
OPEL6204151
OPEL6204152
OPEL9204063
OPEL9512501
OPEL90356897
OPEL90443929
OPEL90443931
OPEL90540890
OPEL90566565
OPEL93175816
OPEL93175964
OPEL123505002
OPELR1530053
PowerMax89213181
PROTECHIR7329
QUASARABO1066
QUASARADR1028
QUINTON HAZELLFRA927
RNL0124515086RB
RNLRNL3924
RNLRNL3924P
RNLRNL3924T
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT103RC
SANDO2010216
SOVEREIGNSA578
SPIDAN5018SP
TMIAL01144
VALEO437213
VALEO439594
VALEO630836
VALEOA13VI312
VALEOSG10B041
VAN HECKW27104
VAN HECKW27108
WAI21166R
WAI22833N
LPA0177   Alternator 14V / 120A
No alternative products found.
LPA0177
No spare parts found.