LE Europe B.V.
LPA0194

Alternator 14V / 80A

Stock Code LPA0194
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output80A
Number of Groove1
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)82.0
TerminalsB+(M6)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 80A
Alternator 14V / 80A
LPA0194
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
ISUZU TROOPER II (UB) 3.1 TD Diesel 84 1991819987
ISUZU TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB) 3.1 TD Diesel 84 1991819987
OPEL CAMPO (TF0, TF1) 3.1 TD 4x4 (TFS69) Diesel 80 19921220016
OPEL CAMPO (TF0, TF1) 3.1 TD (TFR69) Diesel 80 19921220016
OPEL CAMPO (TF0, TF1) 2.5 TD (TFR54) Diesel 56 1994720016
OPEL CAMPO (TF0, TF1) 2.5 TD 4x4 (TFS54) Diesel 56 1994720016
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.8 TD (5BMWL4, 5BSUD2) Diesel 83 1995319988
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92) 2.8 TD (5BSUD2) Diesel 83 1995319968
OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) 3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G) Diesel 84 1991919987
OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) Petrol Engine 130 1991819943
LPA0194
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER401290RI
ADLBLUEPRINTADZ91111
ADLBLUEPRINTADZ911501
AES PSHAUA-912
AES PSHAUA912
AINDECGB13663
AINDECGB82903
ALANKO442023
ALANKO10442023
APECAAL1372
AS-PLA2032
ATL AutotechnikL43120
AUTOELECTROAEA2262
BLUE PRINTADZ91111
BLUE PRINTADZ911501
BOM-Prestolite20110262
BOM-PrestolitePBNA1262
BORG & BECKBBA2012
BOSCH4312
BOSCH0986038491
BOSCH0986043120
BOSCH0986043121
BOSCH0986604312
BOSCHF042A05046
BOSCHF042305046
BOSCH UP TestALT-V024
BOSCH UP TestALTV024
BV PSH135.812.080.080
BV PSH135.812.080.088
BV PSH135812080
CASCOCAL20125
CASCOCAL20125AS
CASCOCAL20125GS
CEVAM9383
DA SILVA031401
DELCO REMYDA4773
DELCO REMYDRA3663
DELCO REMYRAA14774
DRI227153702
DRI243111502
DRI543128802
DriveTecDMA7642
DriveTecDMS8528
EAI56793
EDR933663
EFELEF33663
ELSTOCK28-2903
ELSTOCK282903
ERA209670A
EURO CAR PARTS401721282
EUROTEC12060448
EUROTEC12060721
EUROTEC12060738
EUROTEC12060738EU
EverkraftAVE3044
FAI AutoPartsAL340
FRIESEN9090048
FRIESEN9090048F
GHIBAUDIAG0467
HC-Cargo111767
HC-CargoF032111767
HC-PARTS111767
HC-PARTSF032111767
HC-PARTSHJA1290IR
HC-PARTSJA1290IR
HELLA8EL012428-011
HELLA8EL737466-001
HELLA8EL012085161
HELLA8EL012428011
HELLA8EL737466001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5119018
HITACHILR180-501
HITACHILR180-501B
HITACHILR180-501C
HITACHILR180-504
HITACHILR180501
HITACHILR180501B
HITACHILR180501C
HITACHILR180504
ISUZU897074-6120
ISUZU897133-8540
ISUZU897134-8660
ISUZU5971348660
ISUZU8970626410
ISUZU8970746120
ISUZU8970746121
ISUZU8971338450
ISUZU8971338540
ISUZU8971348660
LAUBER110761
LAUBER111290
LETRIKA11209406
LETRIKAAAK3165
LGK446339
LUCASLRB00262
LUCASLRB262
MAGNETI MARELLI944390900480
MAGNETI MARELLIMRA90048
MAHLE11209406
MAHLE72735495
MAHLEAAK3165
MAHLEIA9022
MAHLEMG496
MITSUBISHIA005T06891
MOTAQUIPMQ33663
NAPANAL1372
OPEL1204077
OPEL1204147
OPEL1204148
OPEL1204170
OPEL6204015
OPEL6204044
OPEL6204045
OPEL6204048
OPEL6204068
OPEL9120574
OPEL09120574
OPEL9120602
OPEL9512320
OPEL97062641
OPEL97074612
OPEL97133854
OPEL97134866
PowerMax89213071
PowerMax89213092
PROTECHIR6542
QUASARAHI1014
QUINTON HAZELL9090048
QUINTON HAZELLFRA905
QX COMPONENTSQA2287
RNLRNL1290JA
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT305
SANDO2020125
SOVEREIGNSA031
SPIDAN5959SP
The NewLineRE72069N
TMIAL01560
UNIPOINTALTV024
VALEO437766
VALEO440052
VALEO572368
VALEO746186
VALEO746986
VALEOVA439
VAUXHALL1204077
VAUXHALL1204147
VAUXHALL1204148
VAUXHALL6204015
VAUXHALL6204044
VAUXHALL6204045
VAUXHALL6204048
VAUXHALL6204049
VAUXHALL6204068
VAUXHALL97074611
VAUXHALL97074612
VAUXHALL97113770
VAUXHALL97133854
VAUXHALL97134762
VAUXHALL97134781
VAUXHALL97134866
VAUXHALL97147851
VAUXHALL97187655
VAUXHALLR1530019
WAI21262N
WAI21262R
LPA0194   Alternator 14V / 80A
No alternative products found.
LPA0194
No spare parts found.