LE Europe B.V.
LPA0466

Alternator 14V / 150A

Stock Code LPA0466
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output150A
Number of Groove6
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)54.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 150A
Alternator 14V / 150A
LPA0466
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 2.0 HDI 90 (MBRHY, MCRHY) Diesel 66 199912201112
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 2.0 HDI 90 (MFRHY) Diesel 66 199912200510
CITROËN C5 I (DC_) 2.0 HDi Diesel 79 2001320048
CITROËN EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.0 16V Petrol Engine 100 2000520027
CITROËN JUMPY I (U6U_) 2.0 HDi 95 Diesel 69 199910200610
CITROËN JUMPY I (U6U_) 2.0 HDi 110 Diesel 80 20003200610
CITROËN JUMPY I Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) 2.0 HDi 95 Diesel 69 199910200610
CITROËN JUMPY I Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) 2.0 HDi 110 16V Diesel 80 200312200610
CITROËN JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 HDi 95 Diesel 69 199910200610
CITROËN JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 HDi 110 Diesel 80 200110200610
CITROËN JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 HDi 110 Diesel 80 20021200610
CITROËN XANTIA (X1_, X2_) 2.1 Turbo D 12V Diesel 80 1995619992
CITROËN XANTIA (X1_, X2_) 2.0 HDI 109 Diesel 80 1999220034
CITROËN XANTIA (X1_, X2_) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999320034
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) 2.1 Turbo D 12V Diesel 80 1996619992
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) 2.0 HDI 109 Diesel 80 1999220034
CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999320034
CITROËN XANTIA Estate Van (X2_) 2.0 HDi Diesel 66 1999620034
CITROËN XSARA (N1) 2.0 HDi 90 Diesel 66 1999220053
CITROËN XSARA (N1) 2.0 HDi 109 Diesel 80 2001520053
CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999220058
CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 2.0 HDi 109 Diesel 80 2001520058
CITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999220053
CITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 2.0 HDi 109 Diesel 80 2001520053
CITROËN XSARA Estate Van 2.0 HDi Diesel 66 2000920053
CITROËN XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_) 2.0 HDi Diesel 66 2000920053
CITROËN XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 HDi Diesel 66 199912201112
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2.0 JTD Diesel 62 20011020024
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.0 JTD Diesel 62 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.0 JTD Diesel 62 20011220067
FIAT DUCATO Van (244_) 2.0 JTD Diesel 62 20011220067
FIAT ULYSSE (220_) 2.0 16V (220AQ5) Petrol Engine 100 2000920028
LANCIA ZETA (22_) 2.0 16V (220AQ5, 220AQ4) Petrol Engine 100 2000720029
PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 19991220099
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 19996200112
PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999620024
PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 19996200212
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.0 HDI 110 Diesel 80 1998620018
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 1999220045
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.0 16V Petrol Engine 99 1999120008
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.2 HDi Diesel 98 2000320045
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.2 Petrol Engine 116 2000720045
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.8 16V Petrol Engine 85 20001020045
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.0 16V Petrol Engine 100 2000820046
PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.0 HDi 110 Diesel 79 2001820045
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 HDI 110 Diesel 80 1999220044
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 HDI 90 Diesel 66 19992200410
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V Petrol Engine 99 19991200010
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.2 HDi Diesel 98 20003200410
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.2 Petrol Engine 116 20007200410
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 1.8 16V Petrol Engine 85 200010200410
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V Petrol Engine 100 200010200410
PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V HPi Petrol Engine 103 20015200410
PEUGEOT 406 Coupe (8C) 2.2 HDI Diesel 98 20003200412
PEUGEOT 406 Coupe (8C) 2.2 Petrol Engine 116 20023200412
PEUGEOT 607 (9D, 9U) 2.0 HDi Diesel 79 2001320049
PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2.0 HDI Diesel 80 1999820028
PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2.0 HDI 16V Diesel 80 1999820028
LPA0466
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER301509RI
AD KÜHNER301509RIV
AES PSH12.201.129
AES PSH12201129
AES PSH14201386
AINDEAI90006
AINDECGB83752
ALANKO442382
ALANKO10442382
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI71716671
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI71718700
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI71719943
APECAAL1788
AS-PLA0662
AS-PLA0662PR
AS-PLA0662S
AS-PLA3027
AS-PLA3027PR
AS-PLA3052
AS-PLA3654S
AS-PLA5434PR
ATL AutotechnikL41930
AUTOELECTROAEA4251
BOM-Prestolite20110451
BOM-PrestolitePBNA1451
BORG & BECKBBA2087
BOSCH1986A01522
BOSCH4193
BOSCH0124525206
BOSCH0124615002
BOSCH0124615101
BOSCH0986041930
BOSCH0986041931
BOSCHBX4193
BOSCHF042A0B012
BOSCHF042208034
BOSCH UP TestALT3049
BOSCH UP TestALT7222
BOSCH UP TestALTH271
BV PSH225.522.150.000
BV PSH225.522.150.008
BV PSH225.522.150.009
BV PSH225.522.150.018
BV PSH225.522.150.500
BV PSH225522150
CASCOCAL15165
CASCOCAL15165AS
CASCOCAL15165GS
CEVAM4945
CITROËN/PEUGEOT5705GC
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57054F
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055H
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055H(P)
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055HP
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055J
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055J(C)
CITROËN/PEUGEOT57055JC
CITROËN/PEUGEOT96217914
CITROËN/PEUGEOT96353420
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1638104280
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9335342080
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9467560280
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9635342080
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9639362380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9645907780
CITROËN/PEUGEOT9645907880
DA SILVA011520
DELCO REMY8400197
DELCO REMYDRB1930
DELCO REMYDRB1930N
DELCO REMYDRB1930X
DELCO REMYRAA22041
DELCO REMYWA22041
DENSO2605105070
DENSODAN3008
DRI2291161502
DriveTecDMA7510
EAAEAA221032
EAI56725
EDR941930
EFELEF40391
ELECTROLOGALT0062sa
ELECTROLOGALT1377sa
ELSTOCK28-3752
ELSTOCK283752
ERA210234
ERA210234A
EURO CAR PARTS401735021
EUROTEC12041930
EUROTEC12041930EU
EverkraftABE1126
FARCOM119070
FEBI BILSTEIN101508
FIAT71716671
FIAT71718700
FIAT71719943
FIAT9621791480
FIATK9467560280
FIATK9621791480
FRIESEN9041930
FRIESEN9041930F
GHIBAUDIAG0545
HC-Cargo112460
HC-CargoF032UA0049
HC-CargoF032112460
HC-PARTS112460
HC-PARTSCA1509IR
HC-PARTSF032112460
HC-PARTSHCA1509IR
HELLA8EL011710-461
HELLA8EL737768-001
HELLA8EL011360071
HELLA8EL011710461
HELLA8EL011710741
HELLA8EL737768001
HELLA8EL738147001
HELLA737768001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32041931
JP GROUP4190101500
JP GROUP4190101509
LAUBER111509
LETRIKAAAN5772
LGK441656
LUCASLRB00451
LUCASLRB451
MAGNETI MARELLI63731509
MAGNETI MARELLI063536150020
MAGNETI MARELLI63731509010
MAGNETI MARELLI063731509010
MAGNETI MARELLI943355144010
MAGNETI MARELLI944390419300
MAGNETI MARELLIMAR213
MAGNETI MARELLIMAR5644
MAGNETI MARELLIMQA1509
MAGNETI MARELLIMRA41930
MAHLE11203470
MAHLE11203871
MAHLE11204163
MAHLE72735030
MAHLEAAK5322
MAHLEAAN5322
MAHLEAAN5533
MAHLEAAN5772
MAHLEIA1244
MAHLEMG31
MAHLEMG1065
MEAT & DORIA5510398
MITSUBISHIA004TF0091
MITSUBISHIA4TF0091
MITSUBISHIA004TF0091A
MITSUBISHIA4TF0091A
MITSUBISHIA004TF0091B
MITSUBISHIA4TF0091B
MOTAQUIPMQ41930
MultipartsVXA1052R
NAPANAL1788
PowerMax9212596
PowerMax89212596
PROTECHIR7198
QUASARABO1059
QUASARAVA1085
REAL20179561
RNLRNL4193
RNLRNL4193B
RNLRNL4193T
RNLRNL2542531
RNLRNL2542531N
RNLRNLTG15C115
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT816
SANDO2015165
SANDO2015165.0
SOVEREIGNSA180
SPIDAN5835
SPIDAN5835SP
SPIDANSP5835
SUZUKI3140086CC0
SUZUKI3140086CD0
SUZUKI3140086CD0000
TESLA TECHNICSTT11206PRO
The NewLineRE73538N
TMIAL01891
UNIPOINTALT3049
UNIPOINTALT7222
VALEO200064
VALEO437171
VALEO439257
VALEO543492
VALEO574644
VALEO746014
VALEO746800
VALEO746814
VALEO2542228
VALEO2542228A
VALEO2542228B
VALEO2542228C
VALEO2542531
VALEO2542531A
VALEO2542556
VALEO2542556A
VALEO2542681
VALEO2542681A
VALEO2543492
VALEO2543492A
VALEOA14VI27
VALEOA14VI42
VALEOSG15S016
VALEOSG15S021
VALEOTG15C115
VALEOVA547
WAI21783N
WAI21783R
WAI21784N
LPA0466   Alternator 14V / 150A
No alternative products found.
LPA0466
No spare parts found.