LE Europe B.V.
LPA0638

Alternator 14V / 100A

Stock Code LPA0638
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output100A
Number of Groove7
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)49.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 100A
Alternator 14V / 100A
LPA0638
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I (LJ) 2.5 TDI 4x4 Diesel 90 19936199810
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER I 2.5 TDi 4x4 Diesel 83 19921119964
LPA0638
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER301191RI
AD KÜHNER301337RI
AS-PLA4055
ATL AutotechnikL69350
AUTOELECTROAEA3284
BORG & BECKBBA2164
BOSCH6570
BOSCH0986044761
BOSCH0986080820
BOSCH9124476570
BV PSH595.523.100
BV PSH595.523.100.050
BV PSH595523100
BV PSH595559100
CASCOCAL30159
CASCOCAL30159AS
CASCOCAL30159GS
CASCOCAL30160
CASCOCAL30160AS
CASCOCAL30160GS
DELCO REMYDRA3679
DELCO REMYRAA14780
DENSODAN008
DRI2141141002
DRI2141281002
DriveTecDMA7398
EAI56528
EDR933679
EFELEF39763
ELECTROLOGALT9015sa
ELSTOCK28-5506
ELSTOCK285506
ERA210149
EverkraftAVE1346
FRIESEN9090118
FRIESEN9090118F
HC-Cargo112021
HC-CargoCA1337IR
HC-CargoF032112021
HC-PARTS112021
HC-PARTSCA1337IR
HC-PARTSF032112021
HC-PARTSHCA1337IR
HELLA8EL012426-851
HELLA8EL737520-001
HELLA8EL012240611
HELLA8el012426851
HELLA8EL737520001
LAND ROVERAMR4248
LAND ROVERAMR4249
LAND ROVERAMR5425
LAND ROVERAMR5425E
LETRIKA11203205
LETRIKAAAK5396
LUCAS54022459
LUCASLRB384
LUCASLRB00384
MAGNETI MARELLI63320313
MAGNETI MARELLI63321321
MAGNETI MARELLI63341321
MAGNETI MARELLI63341358
MAGNETI MARELLI63320313010
MAGNETI MARELLI63321321010
MAGNETI MARELLI063321321010
MAGNETI MARELLI063341321010
MAHLE11203205
MAHLE72735551
MAHLEAAK5396
MAHLEIA1134
MAHLEMG552
MOTAQUIPMQ33679
NAPA66356
NAPA66364
NAPANAL2223
PowerMax89213221
PROTECHIR7619
QUINTON HAZELL9090118
QUINTON HAZELLFRA888
REAL20104951
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT232
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT233
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT233im
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT233IM
SANDO2030159
SANDO2030159.0
SANDO2030160
SANDO20301590
SANDO20301591
SANDO20301600
SOVEREIGNSA322
SPIDAN5990SP
TMIAL02565
VALEO437825
VALEOVA667
WAI21811N
WAI21811R
WAI1312401MM
LPA0638   Alternator 14V / 100A
No alternative products found.
LPA0638
No spare parts found.