LE Europe B.V.
LPA0750

Alternator 14V / 150A

Stock Code LPA0750
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output150A
Number of Groove6
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)50.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 150A
Alternator 14V / 150A
LPA0750
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 240 4-matic (203.081) Petrol Engine 125 2002720072
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 55 AMG (203.076) Petrol Engine 270 2004220072
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 350 (203.056) Petrol Engine 200 2005120072
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 350 4-matic (203.087) Petrol Engine 200 2005120072
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 350 (203.756) Petrol Engine 200 2005120085
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 240 4-matic (203.281) Petrol Engine 125 2002720078
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 55 AMG (203.276) Petrol Engine 270 2004220078
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 350 (203.256) Petrol Engine 200 2005120078
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 350 4-matic (203.287) Petrol Engine 200 2005120078
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) CLK 500 (209.375) Petrol Engine 225 2002620095
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) CLK 55 AMG (209.376) Petrol Engine 270 2002920095
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) CLK DTM AMG (209.376) Petrol Engine 428 20046200510
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 55 AMG (209.476) Petrol Engine 270 2002620103
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 500 (209.475) Petrol Engine 225 2003220103
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK AMG DTM (209.476) Petrol Engine 428 20046200510
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) ML 430 (163.172) Petrol Engine 200 1998220056
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) ML 55 AMG (163.174) Petrol Engine 255 2000220056
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R171) 55 AMG (171.473) Petrol Engine 265 2004620112
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R171) 55 AMG (171.473) Petrol Engine 265 20099201112
LPA0750
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER553643RI
AES PSH12201445
AINDECGB85868
ALANKO443478
ALANKO10443478
AS-PLA0708
AS-PLA0708S
ATL AutotechnikL44920
AUTOELECTROAEK3256
BOSCH4756
BOSCH0124615014
BOSCH0124615046
BOSCH0124615072
BOSCH0986044920
BOSCH0986047560
BOSCH0986047563
BOSCH0986047567
BOSCHAL0819X
BV PSH555.532.150
BV PSH555.532.150.014
BV PSH555.532.150.018
BV PSH555.532.150.210
BV PSH555.532.150.280
BV PSH555532150
CASCOCAL10386
CASCOCAL10386AS
CASCOCAL10386GS
CEVAM9384
DA SILVA011230
DELCO REMYDRB7560
DRI2251401502
DriveTecDMA8405
EDR947560
EFELEF40657
ELSTOCK28-5868
ELSTOCK285868
EUROTEC12044920
EUROTEC12047560
EverkraftABE1503
FRIESEN9044920
FRIESEN9044920F
HC-Cargo115374
HC-Cargo116948
HC-CargoF032115374
HC-PARTS115374
HC-PARTSF032115374
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32047560
KARMANN313619
LGK442554
LUCASLRA03256
LUCASLRA3256
MAGNETI MARELLI944390449200
MERCEDES-BENZ012-154-27-02
MERCEDES-BENZ013-154-83-02
MERCEDES-BENZ0121542702
MERCEDES-BENZ121542702
MERCEDES-BENZ0131548302
MERCEDES-BENZ01211542702
MERCEDES-BENZ1211542702
MERCEDES-BENZ012154270280
MERCEDES-BENZ013154830280
MERCEDES-BENZA0121542702
MERCEDES-BENZA0131548302
MERCEDES-BENZA01211542702
MERCEDES-BENZA012154270280
MERCEDES-BENZA013154830280
MOTAQUIPMQ47560
PowerMax89214998
PROTECHIR5512
RNLRNL615014
SANDO2010386
SOVEREIGNSB478
TMIAL02894
TYC2-11042
TYC211042
VALEO440451
WAI11042N
WAI11042R
WAI1313901BO
WILSON90156521
WürtembergWURT5B800028
LPA0750   Alternator 14V / 150A
No alternative products found.
LPA0750
No spare parts found.