LE Europe B.V.
LPA1527

Alternator 14V / 150A

Stock Code LPA1527
ProductAlternator
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage14V
Output150A
Number of Groove5
Pulley Outside Diameter (mm)55.0
TerminalsB+(M8)
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Alternator 14V / 150A
LPA1527
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13) Diesel 74 20044200811
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 83 2004420068
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1E) Diesel 78 2005520091
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi Diesel 76 20066200811
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM0F, BM0T, BM2B, CM0F, CM0T) Diesel 60 2002920082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B) Petrol Engine 72 20021120082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C) Petrol Engine 83 20021120082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM02, BM13, BM2A, CM02, CM13) Diesel 74 20031020082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V Petrol Engine 60 20031020082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM1F, CM1F) Diesel 63 2005520082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM1E, CM1E) Diesel 78 2005520086
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 77 2005620082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 Bifuel Petrol Engine 77 2005620082
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 82 2006120086
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM16, CM16) Diesel 76 2007120093
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 83 2003920093
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 77 2005620093
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (EM1E) Diesel 78 2006320091
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 82 2006120086
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (EM16) Diesel 76 2007120096
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM0F, KM0T, KM2B) Diesel 60 2003820065
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 72 2003820097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 83 2003820097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM02, KM13) Diesel 74 2004220063
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM16, KM1E) Diesel 78 2005520086
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM1F) Diesel 63 2005520097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 75 2005520097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 77 2005520097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V Petrol Engine 82 2006120098
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM16) Diesel 76 2007120097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM02) Diesel 74 2003820097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM0F) Diesel 60 2003820097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM1E) Diesel 78 2003820097
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM1F) Diesel 63 2005520097
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi Diesel 60 2003820082
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi Diesel 74 2003820082
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi Diesel 63 2005420082
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi Diesel 76 2007120093
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM0F, LM0T, LM2B) Diesel 60 20038201012
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM16) Diesel 76 200310201012
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 60 20039——
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 Petrol Engine 72 20039——
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 83 20039——
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM02, LM13, LM2A) Diesel 74 20042201012
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM1F) Diesel 63 20055201012
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM1E) Diesel 78 20055201012
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 Petrol Engine 77 20055——
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C) Petrol Engine 82 20061——
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM0F) Diesel 60 2003620065
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13) Diesel 74 20031120058
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B) Petrol Engine 83 20036200610
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A) Petrol Engine 72 20036200811
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 BiFuel Petrol Engine 83 2003820065
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1F) Diesel 63 20055200811
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1E, JM16) Diesel 78 20055200811
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 16V (JM1R, JM1B, JM2Y) Petrol Engine 82 200510200811
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM16) Diesel 76 20071200811
LPA1527
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER301823RI
AINDECGB84884
ALANKO443431
ALANKO10443431
AS-PLA0166
ATL AutotechnikL80910
AUTOELECTROAEC1823
BORG & BECKBBA2429
BOSCH1986A01674
BOSCH8029
BOSCH0124525028
BOSCH0124525528
BOSCH0986080290
BOSCHF042A0H180
BOSCH UP TestALTH180
BV PSH575.568.150.010
BV PSH575.568.150.018
BV PSH575.568.150.210
BV PSH575568150
CASCOCAL10289
CASCOCAL10289AS
CASCOCAL10289GS
CEVAM4672
CEVAM4673
DELCO REMYDRA4259
DELCO REMYRAA15360
DELCO REMYWA15360
DRI2301961502
DriveTecDMA7188
DriveTecDMA7784
EAI56900
EDR934259
EFELEF39524
ELSTOCK28-4884
ELSTOCK284884
ERA210865
ERA210865A
EUROTEC12090165
EverkraftABE1292
EverkraftABE1292E
FAI AutoPartsAL503
FRIESEN9090410
FRIESEN9090410F
HC-Cargo113945
HC-CargoF032113945
HC-PARTS113945
HC-PARTSCA1823IR
HC-PARTSF032113945
HC-PARTSHCA1823IR
HELLA8EL011711-811
HELLA8EL738213-001
HELLA8EL011360451
HELLA8EL011711811
HELLA8EL738213001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32080290
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS32080290
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5111137
KAGER710573
LGK442315
LUCASLRA02540
LUCASLRA2540
MAGNETI MARELLI63731823
MAGNETI MARELLI63731823010
MAGNETI MARELLI944390904100
MEAT & DORIA5510304
MOTAQUIPMQ34259
NIPPARTSN5111121
NISSAN23100-00QBB
NISSAN23100-BN701
NISSAN23100BN701
NISSAN2310000QBB
NISSAN2310000QBJ
NISSAN231006313R
PowerMax9213446
PowerMax89213446
PROTECHIR6473
QUASARABO1086
QUINTON HAZELL9090410
RENAULT771113112
RENAULT7701474326
RENAULT7701476808
RENAULT7701477410
RENAULT7711135112
RENAULT7711497098
RENAULT8200122976
RENAULT8200459716
RENAULT8201588703
RNLRNL525028
RNLRNL525028T
ROLLING COMPONENTSALT499CP
SANDO2010289
SANDO20102890
SANDO20102891
SANDO20102892
SOVEREIGNSB059
SPIDAN6255SP
TESLA TECHNICSTT11291PRO
TMIAL02468
VALEO443464
WAI23540N
WAI23540R
LPA1527   Alternator 14V / 150A
No alternative products found.
LPA1527
No spare parts found.