LE Europe B.V.
LPS1069

Starter Motor 12V / 1,2kW

Stock Code LPS1069
ProductStarter Motor
Group Passenger Car and Light Commercial Vehicle
Voltage12V
Output1, 2kW
Number of Teeth15
Weight0.0
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Motor 12V / 1,2kW
LPS1069
Brand Model Description Model Type Engine Type PKW Year FromMonth FromYear ToMonth To
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 225 i Petrol Engine 170 201311201912
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 i Petrol Engine 100 20147202110
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 i Petrol Engine 141 20143202110
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 225 i xDrive Petrol Engine 170 20143202110
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 225 xe Plug-in-Hybrid Plug-In Hybrid 165 201411202110
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 216 i Petrol Engine 75 2015220182
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 216 i Petrol Engine 80 20183202110
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 i Petrol Engine 103 20183202110
BMW 2 Convertible (F23) 218 i Petrol Engine 100 2015320216
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 218 i Petrol Engine 100 2015320216
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 i Petrol Engine 100 20153——
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 i Petrol Engine 141 20153——
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 216 i Petrol Engine 75 2015720182
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 i Petrol Engine 103 20174——
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 216 i Petrol Engine 80 20183——
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 20 i Petrol Engine 141 2015720226
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 25 i Petrol Engine 170 20157202110
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 18 i Petrol Engine 100 20151120226
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 20 i Petrol Engine 141 2015720226
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 18 i Petrol Engine 103 2017720226
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 18 i Petrol Engine 100 20183202310
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper S Petrol Engine 120 20139——
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper S Petrol Engine 141 20147——
MINI MINI (F55) One Petrol Engine 75 20145201710
MINI MINI (F55) One First Petrol Engine 55 201411201710
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper S JCW Petrol Engine 155 20147——
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper S Petrol Engine 141 201312——
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper S JCW Petrol Engine 155 201312——
MINI MINI (F56) One Petrol Engine 75 20144201710
MINI MINI (F56) One First Petrol Engine 55 20147201710
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper S Petrol Engine 120 201411——
MINI MINI (F56) John Cooper Works Petrol Engine 170 20153——
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S Petrol Engine 141 201411——
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S JCW Petrol Engine 155 20141120186
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S JCW ALL4 Petrol Engine 155 201411——
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper Petrol Engine 100 2015720242
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) One Petrol Engine 75 20151120241
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S ALL4 Petrol Engine 141 2016320241
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) John Cooper Works Petrol Engine 170 20161120196
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper Petrol Engine 100 201511——
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper S Petrol Engine 141 201511——
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper S JCW Petrol Engine 155 201511——
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) John Cooper Works Petrol Engine 170 20163——
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) One Petrol Engine 75 20163201710
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper Petrol Engine 100 201610——
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper ALL4 Petrol Engine 100 201610——
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper S Petrol Engine 141 201610——
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper S ALL4 Petrol Engine 141 201610——
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) John Cooper Works ALL4 Petrol Engine 170 2017320196
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) One Petrol Engine 75 20177——
LPS1069
BrandReference Number
AD KÜHNER255616D
AD KÜHNER255885
AD KÜHNER255885D
AINDECGB21016
AINDECGB55094
AMKST0996
APECASM1707
AS-PLS6302
AS-PLS6302S
AUTOELECTROAEX1219
BMW12-41-7-645-979
BMW12-41-7-645-980
BMW12415A07F96
BMW7645979
BMW7645980
BMW764597902
BMW764597905
BMW764597906
BMW12417645979
BMW12417645980
BOSCH0986UR1838
BOSCH1986S01133
BOSCH0986026530
BV PSH210.560.153.050
BV PSH210.560.153.260
BV PSH210555152
BV PSH210560153
CASCOCST40554
CASCOCST40554AS
CASCOCST40554GS
CEVAM3284
DELCO REMYDRS0938
DELCO REMYDRS1016
DELCO REMYDS2126
DENSO438000-0470
DENSO438000-0471
DENSO438000-0472
DENSO438000-0473
DENSO438000-0474
DENSO4380000470
DENSO4380000471
DENSO4380000472
DENSO4380000473
DENSO4380000474
DENSO4380000475
DENSODSN1479
DRI315062152
EDR911016
ELSTOCK25-5094
ELSTOCK255094
ERA220975A
EUROTEC11090343
EverkraftSDE1504E
EverkraftSXE1092
HC-Cargo116371
HC-CargoF032116371
HC-PARTS116371
HC-PARTSF032116371
HELLA8EA011612921
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS42001001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS42001001
LUCASLRS03931
LUCASLRS3931
MAGNETI MARELLI63280113010
MAGNETI MARELLI063280113010
NAPANSM1707
PowerMax88215200
ROLLING COMPONENTSSTM1402
SANDO6040554
SOVEREIGNST163
TMIST02058
WAI30486N
LPS1069   Starter Motor 12V / 1,2kW
No alternative products found.
LPS1069
No spare parts found.