LE Europe B.V.
SDR2035

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR2035
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:25,82 L:47 PID:12
Weight0.21
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR2035
No applications found.
SDR2035
BrandReference Number
DELCO REMY8000045
DELCO REMY8000058
DELCO REMY9000856
DELCO REMY9000868
DELCO REMY9000876
DELCO REMY9000881
DELCO REMY9000896
DELCO REMY9000901
DELCO REMY9000933
DELCO REMY9000939
DELCO REMY9000948
DELCO REMY9000977
DELCO REMY10452348
DELCO REMY10455504
DELCO REMY10501804
DELCO REMY10504515
DELCO REMY89017523
LESTER6471
LESTER6491
LESTER6493
LESTER6494
ZEN1.01.0952.1
ZEN10003
SDR2035   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR2035
No spare parts found.