LE Europe B.V.
SDR1004

Starter Drive

Stock Code SDR1004
ProductStarter Motor Spare Part
Group Starter Drives
Number of Teeth9
RotationCCW
Dimensions (mm)POD:25,8 L:58,5 PID:12
Weight0.26
Alternative Products ✕
Starter Drive
Starter Drive
SDR1004
No applications found.
SDR1004
BrandReference Number
BOSCH1006209543
BOSCH1006209544
BOSCH1006209576
BOSCH1006209596
BOSCH1006209918
BOSCH1006209919
BOSCH1006209921
BOSCH1007010045
CARGO132216
FIAT9944373
GHIBAUDI MARIO1617
GHIBAUDI MARIO1653
ZEN1.01.0579.0
ZEN0579
SDR1004   Starter Drive
No alternative products found.
SDR1004
No spare parts found.